HyunYong (Supernova)

    Share
    avatar
    Anca
    Admin
    Admin

    Female
    Number of posts : 893
    Age : 26
    Location : Bucharest, Romania
    Points : 3672
    Registration date : 2008-11-11

    HyunYong (Supernova)

    Post by Anca on Sat Dec 06, 2008 11:11 pm



    Real Name: 송현영 (Song HyunYong)
    Stage Name: 송지혁 (Song JiHyuk), Acrux JiHyuk
    Position: Sub Vocal
    Date of Birth: 1987 July 13
    Height: 185cm
    Weight: 71kg
    Blood Type: B
    Family: Mother, Father
    Educational Background: SeongGyunGwan Univesity (Major in Performing Arts; still attending)
    Hobbies: mountain climbing, reading, watching movies, wakeboarding
    Specialty: sports dance (tango), ski
    Experience:
    -2006 SG Wannabe - 그저 바라볼 수만 있어도 MV
    -2007 FT Island - 사랑앓이 [Lovesick] MV
    -2007 FT Island - 행복합니다 [I'm Happy] MV
    -2007 Seeya - 결혼할까요 [Let's Get Married] MV

      Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 7:47 pm