GeonIl (Supernova)

    Share
    avatar
    Anca
    Admin
    Admin

    Female
    Number of posts : 893
    Age : 26
    Location : Bucharest, Romania
    Points : 3672
    Registration date : 2008-11-11

    GeonIl (Supernova)

    Post by Anca on Sat Dec 06, 2008 11:08 pm



    Real Name:박건일 (Park GeonIl)
    Stage Name: Canopus GunIl
    Position: Twin Rapper
    Date of Birth: 1987 November 5
    Height: 187cm
    Weight: 70kg
    Family: Older sister
    Blood Type: B
    Educational Background: Dongkuk University ~temporarily on a break (Major in Film and Drama)
    Hobbies: lyrics writing, sports, watching movies, Music appreciation, cleaning
    Specialty: rap, drawing, basketball, soccer, swimming, tae kwon do (4th-degree black belt), foreign language (English)
    Experience:
    -Joongbu University CF
    -SBS Drama+ 똑바로살아라
    -2003 KBS2 상두야 학교 가자 [Sangdoo, Let's Go To School]
    -2004 MBC 사랑을 할꺼야 [I'm Going To Love]
    -2005 미스터 주부퀴즈왕 [Mister Quiz King]
    -2006 선데이서울 [Sunday Seoul]
    -2006 Seeya - 미친 사랑의 노래 [Crazy Love Song] MV
    -2007 FT Island - 사랑앓이 [Lovesick] MV

      Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 7:09 pm