SungMo (Supernova)

    Share
    avatar
    Anca
    Admin
    Admin

    Female
    Number of posts : 893
    Age : 26
    Location : Bucharest, Romania
    Points : 3672
    Registration date : 2008-11-11

    SungMo (Supernova)

    Post by Anca on Sat Dec 06, 2008 11:12 pm



    Real Name: 윤성모 (Yoon SungMo)
    Stage Name: Vega SungMo
    Position: Lead Vocal
    Date of Birth: 1987 June 15
    Height: 180cm
    Weight: 65kg
    Educational Background: KyeongSeong University ~temporarily on a break (Major in Film and Drama)
    Hobbies: sports (fighting, kendo), writing lyrics, Japanese language, listening to music, Cycling
    Specialty: chess, calligraphy, sports, sing, cycling

      Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 8:05 pm