SungJe (Supernova)

    Anca
    Anca
    Admin
    Admin

    Female
    Number of posts : 893
    Age : 27
    Location : Bucharest, Romania
    Points : 3829
    Registration date : 2008-11-11

    SungJe (Supernova) Empty SungJe (Supernova)

    Post by Anca on Sat Dec 06, 2008 11:15 pm

    SungJe (Supernova) Kim_su10

    Real Name: 김성제 (Kim SungJe)
    Stage Name: Sirius SungJe
    Position: Choreographer
    Date of Birth: 1986 November 17
    Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
    Height: 184cm
    Weight: 67kg
    Blood Type: AB
    Religion: Christian
    Favourite Color: Black and White
    Educational Background: Seoul Art College major in Broadcasting Entertainment ~temporarily on a break
    Hobbies: listening to music, watching movies, riding his classic scooter, surfing the net, sports, games (Starcraft), shopping
    Specialty: dance (popping), sing
    Experience:
    -SBS Truth Game 'Find the Real Girl' as Barbie Doll
    -2006 Seeya & Brown Eyed Girls - The Day MV
    -2006 Seeya & Brown Eyed Girls - 정 (情) [Sentiment] MV
    -2007 FT Island - 사랑앓이 [Lovesick] MV

      Current date/time is Sat Apr 20, 2019 11:21 am