YoonHak (Supernova)

    Share
    avatar
    Anca
    Admin
    Admin

    Female
    Number of posts : 893
    Age : 26
    Location : Bucharest, Romania
    Points : 3672
    Registration date : 2008-11-11

    YoonHak (Supernova)

    Post by Anca on Sat Dec 06, 2008 11:15 pm



    Real Name: 정윤학 (Jung YoonHak)
    Stage Name: Spica YunHak
    Position: Leader, Sub Vocal
    Date of Birth: 1984 December 2
    Family: Mother, father
    Blood Type: O
    Shoe Size: 280mm
    Height: 180cm
    Weight: 64kg
    Educational Background: Japan Aichi University (Graduated), KyungHee University (Media Informations & Research; still attending)
    Hobbies: work out, watching movies, snowboarding, collecting DVDs, collecting shoes, driving
    Specialty: basketball, sing, dance, Japanese language
    Experience:
    -2007 FT Island - 행복합니다 [I'm Happy] MV
    -2007 Seeya - 결혼할까요 [Let's Get Married] MV

      Current date/time is Wed Nov 14, 2018 7:08 pm